Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Ascot   def by   Karrinyup Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   def by   Dianella Carlisle Reserve Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Belmont Cricket Club   def   Scarborough Sharks Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Belmont Cricket Club   def   Leederville Cricket Club Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   def   Scarborough Sharks Ray Owen Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Karrinyup   def by   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Ascot   def   Dianella Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Dianella Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Scarborough Sharks   def by   Karrinyup Bennett Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Carlisle Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Ascot   def by   Belmont Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Leederville Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Dianella   def   Scarborough Sharks Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   def by   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   def   Ascot Ray Owen Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Ascot   def by   Leederville Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Scarborough Sharks   def by   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Bennett Park Official result
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Karrinyup Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Scarborough Sharks   def   Ascot Bennett Park Official result
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   def   Dianella Ray Owen Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Belmont Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   def   Leederville Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Scarborough Sharks   def by   Belmont Cricket Club Bennett Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Ascot Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Karrinyup Reserve  
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   v   Ascot Carlisle Reserve  
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Dianella   v   Belmont Cricket Club Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1)  
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   v   Scarborough Sharks Britannia Reserve (West)  
Round 9
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   v   Karrinyup Britannia Reserve (West)  
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Scarborough Sharks   v   Dianella Bennett Park  
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   v   Belmont Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve  
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Ascot   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
Round 10
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   v   Leederville Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Ascot   v   Scarborough Sharks Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Dianella   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1)  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   v   Karrinyup Peet Park (Peet 1)  
Round 11
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Dianella   v   Leederville Cricket Club Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1)  
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   v   Ascot Peet Park (Peet 1)  
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
27 Jan 19 1:00PM Karrinyup   v   Scarborough Sharks Karrinyup Reserve  
Round 12
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   v   Ascot Britannia Reserve (West)  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   v   Scarborough Sharks Carlisle Reserve  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   Belmont Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Karrinyup   v   Dianella Karrinyup Reserve  
Round 13
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   v   Belmont Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (West)  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Scarborough Sharks   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Bennett Park  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   v   Karrinyup Carlisle Reserve  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Dianella   v   Ascot Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1)  
Round 14
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   Karrinyup Ray Owen Reserve  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Ascot   v   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   v   Dianella Peet Park (Peet 1)  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Scarborough Sharks   v   Leederville Cricket Club Bennett Park  
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 12:30PM, 17 Mar 19 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
16 Mar 19 12:30PM, 17 Mar 19 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
23 Mar 19 12:30PM, 24 Mar 19 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 20 Nov 18 5:47PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.